<< Schedule for Tue 28 Mar 2017 - Mon 3 Apr 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue 28 Mar 2017
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp - La Défense La Défense Eliza Sweeney
(4 reserved, 26 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(4 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Gillian Grant
(1 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Ballet Barre 26 rue André Joineau 93310 Julia Sotnik
(17 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart
Class Full
(43 reserved, 0 open)

Wed 29 Mar 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
(38 reserved, 5 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Nadine Chadefaux
(9 reserved, 21 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(37 reserved, 6 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
(4 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(3 spots left!)
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(7 spots left!)

Thu 30 Mar 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14BlvdPoissonniere-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
(9 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
(11 reserved, 32 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
(11 reserved, 32 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
(4 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Benjamin Hart
Class Full
(43 reserved, 0 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
(19 reserved, 22 open)

Fri 31 Mar 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Connan Gillian Grant
(5 spots left!)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
(17 reserved, 26 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Connan Gillian Grant
Class Full
(25 reserved, 0 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Miki Molnar
(18 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Céline Vetter
Class Full
(25 reserved, 0 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(7 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Detox Vinyasa Flow Yoga - Bilingual 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Cole Zaccaria
(20 reserved, 21 open)

Sat 1 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
Class Full
(25 reserved, 0 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Ghesquier Juliette de Bastard
(13 reserved, 5 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Cole Zaccaria
(8 spots left!)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BodyART - bilingual 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Miki Molnar
(18 reserved, 25 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Rachelle Tersigni
(20 reserved, 15 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
Class Full
(34 reserved, 0 open)

Sun 2 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Rachelle Tersigni
(24 reserved, 19 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Susie Crane
(21 reserved, 22 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Yoga Bilingual - English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Hélène Grand
(2 reserved, 18 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(2 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Maja Savic
(10 reserved, 33 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga Bilingual English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Hélène Grand
(7 reserved, 36 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Céline Vetter
(25 reserved, 18 open)

Mon 3 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Atie Julie
(10 reserved, 35 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha *Français* - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
(10 reserved, 33 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
(23 reserved, 11 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(14 reserved, 29 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga *Français* - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
(10 reserved, 33 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Benjamin Hart
(16 reserved, 4 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(39 reserved, 4 open)