<< Schedule for Sat 27 May 2017 - Fri 2 Jun 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat 27 May 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Atie Julie
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BodyART - bilingual 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Miki Molnar
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Atie Julie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik

Sun 28 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Gillian Grant
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Miki Molnar
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Yoga Bilingual - English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Hélène Grand
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Louise Cutler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga Bilingual English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Hélène Grand
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Céline Vetter

Mon 29 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Atie Julie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha *Français* - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga *Français* - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Benjamin Hart
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler

Tue 30 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Ballet Barre 26 rue André Joineau 93310 Julia Sotnik
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Park des Tuileries 75001 Eliza Sweeney

Wed 31 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Marybeth Grinnan
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant

Thu 1 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14BlvdPoissonniere-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Benjamin Hart
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Miki Molnar
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Benjamin Hart
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Sade Amina Nadour

Fri 2 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Detox Vinyasa Flow Yoga - Bilingual 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler