<< Schedule for Fri 28 Apr 2017 - Thu 4 May 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 28 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(30 reserved, 13 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
(4 reserved, 39 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(25 reserved, 18 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(16 reserved, 27 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Detox Vinyasa Flow Yoga - Bilingual 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Cole Zaccaria
(12 reserved, 29 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Yun Ng
(24 reserved, 19 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(10 spots left!)

Sat 29 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
(19 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Ghesquier Juliette de Bastard
(12 reserved, 6 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Cole Zaccaria
(18 reserved, 25 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Julia Sotnik
(3 reserved, 40 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Rachelle Tersigni
(1 reserved, 34 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(23 reserved, 11 open)

Sun 30 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Rachelle Tersigni
(12 reserved, 31 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Katie Ribas
(9 reserved, 34 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(16 reserved, 18 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Yoga Bilingual - English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Hélène Grand
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Maja Savic
(0 reserved, 43 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga Bilingual English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Hélène Grand
(0 reserved, 43 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
(12 reserved, 31 open)

Mon 1 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Atie Julie
(6 reserved, 39 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
(15 reserved, 19 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha *Français* - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
(4 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(11 reserved, 32 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
(21 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga *Français* - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Yun Ng
(4 reserved, 39 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(8 reserved, 35 open)

Tue 2 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(6 reserved, 37 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Anna Khuade - Founder
(3 reserved, 17 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Gillian Grant
(12 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Ballet Barre 26 rue André Joineau 93310 Julia Sotnik
(3 reserved, 32 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Park des Tuileries 75001 Eliza Sweeney
(15 reserved, 30 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart
(17 reserved, 26 open)

Wed 3 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
(7 reserved, 36 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Marybeth Grinnan
(7 reserved, 23 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(7 reserved, 36 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
(5 reserved, 38 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(10 spots left!)
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(8 reserved, 35 open)

Thu 4 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14BlvdPoissonniere-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
(5 reserved, 30 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
(3 reserved, 40 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
(3 reserved, 40 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
(15 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Benjamin Hart
(20 reserved, 23 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Susie Crane
(3 reserved, 38 open)