<< Schedule for Mon 26 Jun 2017 - Sun 2 Jul 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon 26 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Atie Julie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha *Français* - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(33 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga *Français* - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
(16 reserved, 27 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Eliza Sweeney
(18 reserved, 2 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(40 reserved, 3 open)

Tue 27 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(35 reserved, 8 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(13 reserved, 30 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Outdoor Kundalini Yoga, 90min - Tuileries, RIGHT GROVE Parc Tuileries- RIGHT GROVE Gillian Grant
(27 reserved, 18 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 26 rue André Joineau 93310 Sade Amina Nadour
(2 reserved, 33 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Park des Tuileries 75001 Eliza Sweeney
(35 reserved, 10 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Yun Ng
(40 reserved, 3 open)

Wed 28 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Guest Teacher
(18 reserved, 25 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Marybeth Grinnan
(11 reserved, 19 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(36 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
(38 reserved, 5 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(4 spots left!)
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(32 reserved, 11 open)

Thu 29 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
(14 reserved, 21 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Louise Cutler
(6 reserved, 37 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dynamic Dance Movement and Relaxation - 60min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Eliza Sweeney
(11 reserved, 19 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Outdoor Vinyasa Flow, 60min - Tuileries, LEFT GROVE Parc Tuileries - LEFT GROVE Benjamin Hart
(9 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Sade Amina Nadour
(17 reserved, 24 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Park Tuileries, 75001 Eliza Sweeney
(17 reserved, 26 open)

Fri 30 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(37 reserved, 6 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
(8 reserved, 35 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
(18 reserved, 25 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(16 reserved, 27 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Detox Vinyasa Flow Yoga - Bilingual 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Cole Zaccaria
(12 reserved, 29 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
(12 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
(26 reserved, 17 open)

Sat 1 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
(24 reserved, 1 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Juliette de Bastard
(6 reserved, 37 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Gillian Grant
(15 reserved, 17 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Cole Zaccaria
(17 reserved, 26 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BodyART - bilingual 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Miki Molnar
(8 reserved, 35 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Rachelle Tersigni
(11 reserved, 24 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(19 reserved, 15 open)

Sun 2 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Atie Julie
(16 reserved, 16 open)
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Rachelle Tersigni
(16 reserved, 27 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Gillian Grant
(7 reserved, 36 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(20 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
(5 reserved, 38 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Céline Vetter
(7 reserved, 36 open)